Trip Schedule

Start Time End Time Duration Headsign Direction Trip
16:27 17:35 1h 8m 1 Langdale Ferry Local Via Field Rd
Eastbound
Eastbound 2082376:1161336:1161459
1 Langdale Ferry Local Via Field Rd
17:45 18:28 43m 90 Sechelt Via Hwy 101
Westbound
Westbound 2082447:1161371:1161459
90 Sechelt Via Hwy 101
18:53 19:55 1h 2m 1 Langdale Ferry Local
Eastbound
Eastbound 2082378:1161405:1161459
1 Langdale Ferry Local
20:05 20:46 41m 90 Sechelt Express Via North Road
Westbound
Westbound 2082444:1161438:1161459
90 Sechelt Express Via North Road
Back to Top